Pilotos ANv

Pilotos ANv
GRADOPILOTOCALLSINGMATRICULAID VATSIMCONDECORACIÓN
Alvaro RoblesA-RapazNaval 011020865
Hipólito MoralesA-MorganNaval 05815981
Roberto ArayaA-AquilesNaval 06827511
David CancinoA-CorvoNaval 07917887
Nicolás GutiérrezA-GarfioNaval 081052580
José M. RiveraA-RezonNaval 10897125
Mario RojasA-RomeoNaval 111013561
Eduardo MontecinosA-MalditoNaval 121083719
Alexander MattigA-MakilaNaval 13993102
Carlos GodoyA-GavilanNaval 15959610
José MavrakisA-MelkeNaval 171021957
Sebastian ÁreasA-ArponNaval 201336761
Otto HinrichsenA-HieloNaval 221202488
Rene ValderramaA-VirusNaval 231299888
Cristian AllendeA-AlacranNaval 241295144
Francisco DelgadoA-DariusNaval 251291931
Edgard VeraA-ViperNaval 261377029
Carlos JenkisA-JokerNaval 271197183
Sebastian RamirezA-ReidarNaval 281487614
Hernan ValdebenitoA-HitmanNaval 291265645
Jose AllendesA-ApoloNaval 301456895
Gerald SepulvedaA-SharkNaval 311502040
Diego HernandezA-HawkNaval 9011398051